Program Kurulu


"
Güney Özcebe, TED Ü. Mustafa Akgül, Bilkent Ü. ve INETD Abdulkadir Yaldır, Pamukkale Ü.
Adil Akbaş, LKD Ahmet Koltuksuz, Yaşar Ü. Ali Ekrem Özkul, Anadolu Ü.
Ali Erdinç Köroğlu, LKD Ali Rıza Keleş, Alternatif Bilişim Derneği Ali Yazıcı, Atılım Ü.
Aslı Telli Aydemir, Şehir Ü. Ata Önal, Ege Ü. Atay Özgövde, Galatasaray Ü.
Albert Levi, Sabancı Ü. Atilla Elçi, Aksaray Ü. Attila Özgit, ODTÜ
Aylin Kantarcı, Ege Ü. Ayşa Kaymak, İzmir Barosu Ayşegül Alaybeyoğlu, İzmir Kâtip Çelebi Ü.
Can Özturan, Boğaziçi Ü. Cengiz Hakan Aydın, Anadolu Ü. Ceren Ünal, Bilkent Ü.
Ceyda Akalın, İstanbul Barosu Chris Stephenson, Bilgi Ü. Doruk Fişek, LKD
Ebru Baranseli, Anadolu Ü. Elif Kuzeci, ISOC-TR Engür Rıza Pişirici, Bilkent U
Enis Karaarslan, Muğla Ü. Ergun Soysal, Tıp Bilişimi Derneği Erdal Balaban, İstanbul Ü. (Emekli)
Erkan Saka, Bilgi Ü. Ethem Derman, Ankara Ü. (Emekli) Fatih Alagöz, Boğaziçi Ü.
Fatih Özavcı, Gamasec Fikret İlkiz, İstanbul Barosu Fulya Sarı, Boğaziçi Ü.
Funda Başaran, Ankara Ü. Gökhan Ahi, Tüm İnternet Derneği Gökhan Akın, Ağ Yöneticileri Derneği
Güler Sağit, İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Gülser Dondurmacı, INETD Gürkan Gür, Boğaziçi Ü.
Hakan Tüzün, Hacettepe Ü. Hidayet Doğan, Yazılım Parkı Haluk Bingol, Boğaziçi Ü.
Işık Aybay, Doğu Akdeniz Ü. İsmail Hakkı Polat, Kadir Has Ü. Kadir Erdogan, ISOC-TR, NIC-TR
Kürşat Çağıltay, ODTÜ M. Özhan Kalaç, Celal Bayar Ü. Mehmet Göktürk, Gebze Teknik Ü.
Mehmet Ufuk Çağlayan, Boğaziçi Ü. Melih Kırlıdoğ, Alternatif Bilişim Derneği Mustafa İnceoğlu, Ege Ü.
Mustafa Karakaplan, İnönü Ü. Mutlu Binark, Hacettepe Ü. Necdet Yücel, Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart Ü.
Nihad Karslı, Ankara Barosu Nihal Dizdar, TURKMIA Oktay Dursun, BMO
Onur Bektaş, İMO Orçun Madran, Hacettepe Ü. Orhan Gökçöl, Bahçeşehir Ü.
Osman Saka, Turkmia Özlem Özgöbek, Balıkesir Ü. Pınar Mıhçı, Aksaray Ü.
Pınar Yıldırım, Okan Ü. Refik Arkut, Galatasaray Ü. Rıfat Çölkesen, Papatya Yayınevi
Sadi Seferoğlu, Hacettepe Ü. Serdar Korukoğlu, Ege Ü. Serhat Koç, İstanbul Barosu
Sevinç Gülseçen, İstanbul Ü. Sinan Hanay, TED Ü. Sinan İlkiz, ISOC-TR
Suzan Üsküdarlı, Boğaziçi Ü. Tayfun İşbilen, EMO Tayfun KüçükYılmaz, TED Ü.
Tanol Türkoğlu, HBT Tolga Kurtuluş Çapın, TED Ü. Tevfik Akgün, Okan Ü.
Tuğkan Tuğlular, İYTE Turgut Kalfaoğlu, İYTE Tuğrul Yılmaz, Muğla Ü. (Emekli)
Umit Atabek, Yaşar Ü. Umit Atalay, Innova Volkan Ozturk, Brightwell
Yalçın Özkan, INETD Yaşar Tonta, Hacettepe Ü. Yavuz Baver Barut, Mimarlar Odası
Yavuz Günalay, Bahçeşehir Ü. Zerrin Ayvaz Reis, İstanbul Ü. Zeynel Cebeci, Çukurova Ü.